logo PointFinal 19

Programma Dans

Point Finalisten

Justien Verborgh
Marthe Nemegeer
Noortje Desplenter
Lore Pollet
Lise Nijs
Lies Breyne
Emilia Vanderhaeghe
Willem Denys
Laurien Vrammout
Lotte Desender
Lana Coene
Fien Vaneenooghe
Hanne Vercaigne
Hui-Yen Wang
Valentijn Hermans
Sarah Bekkers
Johannes Blockeel
Geert Gruyaert
Kaat Haverbeke
Amber Debruyne
Isabel Vandecandelaere
Seppe Delrue
Julie Dumortier
Amelie Vandevijvere
Arkan Mandana
Britt Notable
Margot Vandenbussche
Rune Vangenechten
Josephine Bril
Julie Geeraerts
Linde Viaene
Paulien Decroix
Sarah Machiels
Inske Degraeve
Annabel Colpaert
Noor Ockier
Willem Van Winghem
Thibaut Dedrie
Hannelore Lagae
Lune Derdin
Laurie De Witte
Anthony Verfaillie
Simon Verleyen
Job Clement
Lise Nijs
Maxime Stuer
Justine Geeraert
Jasper Buysschaert
Marie Cuvelier
Marou Desmyter
Jana Nijs
Lien Verhelle
Niels Vandecasteele
Jonas Maertens
Louise Decancq
Jakob Vanrenterghem
Ward Rammant
Julie Paddeu
Gabriëlle Notredame
Saar Vandaele
Kimia Anousheh
Vantomme Vantomme
Guillaume Deboosere
Hanne Blomme
Johanna Claeys
Laure Vermeersch
Lotte Dequae
Marie Gheysen
Ciel Verschingel
Marthe Nemegeer
Sander Lannoo
Joke Van Winghem
Pieternel Fonteyne
Tim De Ketelaere
Evelien Delzeyne
Siska Beernaert
Iris Faber
Kasper Gryspeert
Aagje Vandecandelaere
Sarah Bekkers
Eva Nijborg
Roel Vandecappelle
Charlotte Vanclooster
Arne Foulon
Michiel Loncke
Charlotte Gysel
Cedric Geeraert
Amber Vandaele
Glycera Byttebier
Tom De Ketelaere
Anthe Swaenepoel
Boaz Vandenboucke
Florien Couvreur
Eline Daveloose
Clelia Defevere
Evy Deschagt
Margot Dumortier
Amy Heughebaert
Britney Schietaert
Silke Staelens
Amber Vervenne
Bess Walleghem
Veere Anckaert
Michiel Beaumont
Bauke Buyse
Erinne Cneudt
Rune Coghe
Annabel Colpaert
Amber Decaestecker
Elise Decorte
Marieke Degryse
Wout Degryse
Marthe Dejonckheere
Josefien Demeulenaere
Biebe Denys
Lune Derdin
Delphine Desnijder
Laurie De Witte
Marie Doom
Louise Gevaert
Alexandra Gevaert
Rune Holemans
Hannelore Lagae
Fien Mouton
Ashley Muyllaert
Kai Naert
Stan Priem
Astrid Pype
Maya Rommelaere
Anne-Sophie Ryon
Pauline Sinnesael
Sarah Stevens
Jolien Thyvelin
Rowald Vanbesien
Margeaux Vandamme
Marthe Vandekerckhove
Noa Van de Pieterman
Hannah Vanquaethem
Zoë Verhelst
Elisabeth Verlinde
Amélie Vermandere
Charlotte Verstraete
Jan Verstraete
Benayah Vuylsteke
Stan Vuylsteke
Kato Witdoek
Ine Blijweert
Beza Depoorter
Sooi Oosthuyse
Alien Tanghe
Alexandra Haven
Aagje Vandecandelaere
Alexandra Haven
Jana Nijs
Sarah Bekkers
Pauline Sinnesael
Jonas Maertens
Louise Decancq
Niels Vandecasteele
Willem Van Winghem
Johanna Claeys
Hui-Yen Wang
Kato Witdoek
Marthe Vandekerckhove
Lotte Desender
Ciel Verschingel
Charlotte Vanclooster
Iris Faber
Iris Faber
Jasper Buysschaert
Isabel Vandecandelaere
Marou Desmyter
Ward Rammant
Jakob Vanrenterghem
Evelien Delzeyne
Arno Foulon
Margot Vandenbussche
Siska Beernaert
Evy Deschagt
Eva Nijborg

Point Finalisten aan het woord

Alle
Muziek
Woord
Ensemble
Dans